Ayodhya Prasad Memorial (P.G.) College, Ujhani (Budaun)
Teaching Staff List
S.No. Name of Teacher Designation
1 Dr. Narendra Singh Principal
2 Dr. Beena Gupta Lect. - Hindi
3 Shri Satyaveer Singh Lect. - Hindi
4 Dr. Richa Awasthi Lect. - Hindi
5 Shri Arun Ku. Gautam Lect. - Hindi
6 Shri Padam Kumar Lect. - Hindi
7 Dr. Pankaj Ku. Singh Lect. - English
8 Dr. Ajeet Singh Lect. - English
9 Dr. Jitendra Singh Rana Lect. - English
10 Dr. Desh Deepak Verma Lect. - English
11 Km. Jyoti Gupta Lect. - English
12 Dr. Subhash Lect. - English
13 Dr. Shilpi Pandey Lect. - Sanksrit
14 Dr. Vivek Rastogi Lect. - Education
15 Km. Ayushi Shankhadhar Lect. - Education
16 Dr. Shuchi Gupta Lect. - Economics
17 Shri Sukhveer Singh Lect. - Economics
18 Dr. Trivendra Singh Lect. - Political Science
19 Shri Bhopesh Kumar Lect. - Political Science
20 Shri Veerendra Singh Lect. - Political Science
21 Smt. Adarsh Kanta Lect. - Sociology
22 Shri Dinesh Ku. Pawan Lect. - Sociology
23 Km. Madhu Wala Lect. - Music
24 Km. Nistha Sinha Lect. - Music
25 Dr. Ananta Shandilya Lect. - Drawing
26 Shri Dharmendra Kumar Lect. - Geography
27 Km. Shakshi Kaushik Lect. - Geography
28 Shri Lallan Yadav Lect. - Geography
29 Dr. Shilpi Verma Lect. - Home Science
30 Smt. Shalini Sharma Lect. - Home Science
31 Smt. Rachna Sharma Lect. - Home Science
32 Dr. Ashish Kumar Gupta Lect. - Commerce
33 Dr. Ranjana Jain Lect. - Commerce
34 Dr. Jag Mohan Singh Lect. - Commerce
35 Dr. Yagya Chodhary Lect. - Commerce
36 Shri Shishu pal Singh Lect. - Commerce
37 Shri Dileep Agarwal Lect. - Commerce
38 Dr. Mahesh Pal Singh Yadav Lect. - Physics
39 Dr. Vivek Verma Lect. - Chemistry
40 Shri Shri Krishan Sharma Lect. - Chemistry
41 Dr. Pushpendra Vimal Lect. -  Botany
42 Km. Chavi Solanki Lect. - Botany
43 Dr. Nitin Mittal Lect. - Botany
44 Dr. Ashok Kumar Lect. - Botany
45 Dr. Mohd. Mehdi Lect. - Zoology
46 Km. Kanishka Gupta Lect. - Zoology
47 Dr. Ram Kishore  Lect. - B.Ed. H.O.D.
48 Shri Pavnesh Kumar Lect. - B.Ed. 
49 Shri Dileep Kumar Lect. - B.Ed. 
50 Dr. Surendra Kumar Sharma Lect. - B.Ed. 
51 Shri Neeraj Kumar Tiwari Lect. - B.Ed. 
52 Shri Neeresh Babu Lect. - B.Ed. 
53 Shri Dharm Singh Lect. - B.Ed. 
54 Shri Pradeep Kumar Lect. - B.Ed. 
55 Km. Shivangi Singh Tomar Lect. - B.Ed. 
56 Shri Shashi Kant Sharma Lect. - B.Ed. 
57 Shri Nagendra Singh Lect. - B.Ed. 
58 Shri Saurabh Shukla Lect. - B.Ed. 
59 Shri Raghvendra Singh Lect. - B.Ed. 
60 Shri Sanjeev Kumar Singh Lect. - B.Ed. 
61 Smt. Usha Rathore Lect. - B.Ed. 
62 Shri Jai Karan Singh Lect. - B.Ed.
Website designed by Richa Saidha , WEB EYE MASTER